OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 39/37 dB (9/125 um), EXFO

OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 39/37 dB (9/125 um), EXFO

Features

  • Test through high-port-count splitters of (up to 1x128)
  • Singlemode port for in-service troubleshooting
  • Dynamic range of up to 39 dB
  • Short acquisition time to speed up deployment process

Additional Information

  • Standard Package Quantity:  1ea

   * See attached PDF for product information, product ordering, and product specifications.

Product Number

FTB7300E023BEIEUIXX